SEPTEMBRE 2021

10/09 – 30 ans de la FERAROCK : Miët + Mad Foxes – Jardin Moderne – Rennes (35)
11/09 – Thomas Fersen – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
15/09 – L.E.J. –  – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
15/09 – This Is The Kit + Pastoral Division – Jardin Moderne – Rennes (35)
18/09 – Huma Bird – Le Marquis de Sade – Rennes (35)
18/09 – La Tchoutchouka – Le Coquelicot – Fougères (35)
19/08 – Huma Bird – L’Autre Café – Lac de la Roche qui boit – St Laurent de Terregate  (50) – 17H
24/09 – L’impératrice • Macadam Crocodile • Quinzequinze  (Festival Baisés Volés) – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
25/09 – Rover • Elliott Armen • November Ultra (Festival Baisés Volés) – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
25/09 – Aldebert – 15h et 19h –  E=MC² – Saint Grégoire (35)
25/09 – The Limiñanas – L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
30/09 – Les Têtes Raides – La Carène – Brest (29)


OCTOBRE 2021

01/10 – Debout sur le Zinc – Espace Vauban – Brest (29)
01/10 – Les Têtes Raides – Le Grand Soufflet – Rennes (35)
02/10 – The Avener – Zénith – Nantes (44)
02/10 – Paul Personne + Mô Ti Tei – Avel Vor – Plougastel-Daoulas (29)
03/10 – Les Têtes Raides – Le Grand Soufflet – Rennes (35)
04/10 – Lili Croz + Thierry Chazelle – L’Odyssée – Dol de Bretagne (35)
06/10 – Rover – Stereolux – Nantes (44)
09/10 – Nach – Avel Vor – Plougastel-Daoulas (29)
11/10 – Francis Cabrel – Le Liberté – Rennes (35)
13/10 – Gaetan Roussel – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
14/10 – Gaetan Roussel – La Carène – Brest (29)
14/10 – The Notwist – Stereolux – Nantes (44)
15/10 – Roberto Fonseca – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
20 et 21 – Rover – L’air Libre – Rennes (35)
23/10 – Woodkid – Le Liberté – Rennes (35)
28/10 – Vianney – Le Liberté – Rennes (35)
30/10 –  Totorro & Friend : Cine-Bd-Concert « Et Si L’amour C’était Aimer » De Fabcaro – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
30/10 – Rover + Bacchantes – Bonjour Minuit – Saint-Brieuc (22)


NOVEMBRE 2021

04/11 – Magma – La Carène – Brest (29)
04/11 – Louis Chédid – Théatre des Jacobins – Dinan (22)
05 et 06/11 – Magma – L’Opera – Rennes (35)
06/11 – Elliot Murphy – Espace Keraudy – Plougonvelin (29)
09/11 – Benjamin Biolay – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
10/11 – Woodkid – Brest Arena – Brest (29)
10/11 – Mansfield.Tya + Shannon Wright + Lael Neale – Les Indisciplinées – L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
11/11 – The Thurston Moore Group + Mush + Los Bitchos – Les Indisciplinées – L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
12/11 – Hervé – Les Indisciplinées – L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
13/11 – Feu! Chatterton – Les Indisciplinées – L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
18/11 – Lilly Wood & The Prick  – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
19/11 – Erik Truffaz Quartet – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
19/11 – Alexis Hk – Cc Rosporden – Rosporden (29)
21/11 – Paul Personne  – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
23/11 – A certain Ratio –  L’Hydrophone – Lorient (56)
24/11 – Delgres – Espace Vauban – Brest (29)
25/11 – I AM – La Carene – Brest (29)
25/11 – Trust – Le MeM – Rennes (35)
26/11 – Mister Mat + Les Voix du Verbe  – La Grande Ourse – Sainte-Agathon (22)
27/11 – Trust – La Carène – Brest (29)
27/11 – Les Tetes Raides – Le CAC – Concarneau (29)