NOVEMBRE 2017

– 17/11/17 – Mademoiselle K – La Citrouille – St Brieuc (22)
– 17/11/17 – Dr Feelgood – La Grande Ourse – St agathon (22)
– 18/11/17 – Catherine Ringer – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35) – Complet !
– 18/11/17 – François Morel – Centre Culturel l’Odyssée – Dol de Bretagne (35)
– 18/11/17 – Epsylon + Lazy Buddies + Les Patates Carnivores + K.NO.P – Centre Multiactivité – Liffré (35)
– 18/11/17 – Vianney – Le Liberté – l’Etage – Rennes (35)
– 20/11/17 – London Gammar – Le Liberté – l’Etage – Rennes (35)
– 21/11/17 – Jabberwocky – Le Liberté – l’Etage – Rennes (35)
– 22/11/17 – Archive + Robin Foster – La Carene – Brest (29)
– 28/11/17 – Camille – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
– 28/11/17 – The Stranglers – La Carene – Brest (29)
– 28/11/17 – Mademoiselle K – L’Ubu –  Rennes (35)
– 30/11/17 – Avishai Cohen – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
– 30/11/17 – Julien Doré – Le Liberté – Rennes (35) 

DECEMBRE 2017

– 02/12/17 – Tournée des Trans : The Midnight Revolution + ABD + Kiss My Buddha – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
– Du 7 au 9/12/17 – Bars en Trans   – Rennes (35)
– 08/12/17 – Louis Piscine + Grindi Manberg + Dirty Work Of Soul Brothers – Le Gatsby Club –  Rennes (35) [Bars en Trans]
– Du 6 au 10/12/17 – TRANSMUSICALES DE RENNES – Rennes (35)
38ème édition du festival les Transmusicales de Rennes
Programmation : ABD, Alluri, Altin Gün, Azur, Bad Sounds, Compagnie Zahrbat, Confidence Man, Deejay Irie & Mc Sherlock, Diron Animal, Dynamic Blockbuster, Eight Rounds Rapid, Feder, Flamingods, Ghetto Kumbé, Gili Yalo, Gloria, Hello Psychaleppo, Husky Loops, Janka Nabay & The Bubu Gang, Kirara, Krismenn, Lakuta, Le Groupe Oscur, Mister Milano, Moon Hooch, Nakhane, Oki Dub Ainu Band, One Sentence. Supervisor, Oreskaband, Rezz, Saro, Superorganism, Swedish Death Candy, Tanika Charles, Tank And The Bangas, The Midnight Revolution, Thor & Friends, Too Many T’s, Tshegue, Viagra Boys, XXX, Zamilska et Zeal & Ardor.
– 14/12/17 – Alexis HK – Espace culturel l’Hermine – Sarzeau (56)
– 14/12/17 – Le Peuple de L’Herbe – La Citrouille – St Brieuc (22)
– 22/12/17 – Tram des Balkans – CAC de Concarneau (29)

JANVIER 2018

– 11/01/18 – Fishbach – La Citrouille – St Brieuc (22)
– 13/01/18 – Vitalic, ODC Live – Le Liberté – l’Etage – Rennes (35)
– 17/01/18 – Broken Back – Le Ponant – Pacé (35)
– 19/01/18 – Carmen Maria Vega – C.C.Juliette Drouet – Fougères (35)
– 19/01/18 – Poni Hoax + Blaze – Espace Beausoleil – Pont pean (35)
– 19/01/18 – Talisco + Inuït – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35)
– 20/01/18 – Da Silva – Espace Culturel de l’Estran – Binic (22)
– 25/01/18 – Rachid Taha – L’Aire Libre – St Jacques de la Lande (35)
– 25/01/18 – Albin de la Simone – L’Aire Libre – St Jacques de la Lande (35)
– 25/01/18 – Tiny Feet – La Nouvelle Vague – Saint-Malo (35) [Gratuit]
– 26/01/18 – Brigitte – Les Arcs – Queven Kewenn (56)
– 27/01/18 – Charlelie Couture – Espace Culturel Armorica – Plouguerneau (29)
– 31/01/18 – The Wackids –  La Nouvelle Vague – St Malo (35)

FEVRIER 2018

– 02/02/18 – Rone – Le Liberté – Le Grand Logis – Bruz (35)
– 08/02/18 – Charlelie Couture  Le Zephyr – Chateaugiron (35)
– 09/02/18 – Magyd Cherfi – Centre Culturel L’Ellipse – Moëlan (29)
– 16/02/18 – Ultra Vomit + Tagada Jones – Salle Cap Caval – Penmarch (29)